Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

INEX Legend Cars

As of 6/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13David McCallaCedar Rapids, IA2466224-
244JJordan MiklasHartland, WI355519826
38Michael WeberMarion, IA55519133
489Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA12617450
525Cole O'BrienCedar Rapids, IA5516262
677Warren RoppKalona, IA13515668
752JRKacey KorsmoAtkins, IA44414678
832MRobby MorrisonAlburnett, IA4413787
953Keith MeyerCedar Rapids, IA14413490
1004Adam MeyerCedar Rapids, IA13413391
117DJeff DoubekNorway, IA14113111
1280Craig PeekenschneiderDavenport, IA33101123
13133Justin KirkpatrickDysart, IA380144
1434MGriffin McGrathCedar Rapids, IA22275149
1528Braxton FranksCedar Rapids, IA22275149
1641Parker JonesBlue Mounds, WI112272152
176Eric BlumerSun Prairie, WI12271153
1830MJordan WalkerRiverside, IA2263161
1920Danny LehmkuhlCedar Rapids, IA11260164
209John FerdenSwisher, IA1260164
211Kevin KirkpatrickWaterloo, IA257167
225Dave EberleFreeport, IL11139185
2328Skylar MuselCedar Rapids, IA1133191
245MJeremy MeyerCedar Rapids, IA129195
2502Tim FredericksCedar Rapids, IA129195
2652William CarnahanMarion, IA129195
2711Chandler BuechnerMount Orb, WI128196
2864Kaden ReynoldsCedar Rapids, IA10224
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/19/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legend Carsas of 6/19/2022
Full Points