Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
119JJay SchmidtTama, IA2111314510-
214CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA11013145055
34RRiley HansonVinton, IA2111445357
499Dallon MurtyChelsea, IA8999356154
540JJason DoyleMarion, IA16810350160
68Braxton FranksCedar Rapids, IA411328182
792Shaun BistlineVan Horne, IA2710312198
83TScooter DulinCedar Rapids, IA268253257
972HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA577232278
101XMichael PetersonNew Sharon, IA146194316
118EMitchell EvensIndependence, IA134155355
12121Dylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA2344153357
13121Kenzie RitterKeystone, IA44134376
143TXTonia StevensGuernsey, IA14122388
1589BBrent BartlettHudson, IA13110400
1613JBrandon JacobyWaterloo, IA13108402
1799DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA223107403
1877MJeff MuellerAlbion, IA223106404
1937Mike SmithKellogg, IA223101409
20171Buck SwansonReinbeck, IA133101409
2189JJerry SchipperDike, IA12395415
2242Lonnie MercerUrbana, IA395415
2363Reece NortonMonticello, IA2393417
2499KErick KnutsenCedar Rapids, IA2388422
2549Ian HuffCenter Point, IA11381429
2672Jacob EllithorpeMaquoketa, IA12271439
27115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA12270440
2822KKevin RoseWaterloo, IA2269441
297CJamie HuffCenter Point, IA1264446
3011XTom Berry Jr.Des Moines, IA11262448
3105John Oliver JrDanville, IA11261449
3295JJason HallGrinnell, IA11260450
3381Leremy JacksonUnionvile, IA1260450
3477Tobie TalkMalcom, IA1257453
3520VDustin VisCedar Rapids, IA248462
3682Shelby WilliamsBonham, TX11139471
3794Steve MeyerGrundy Center, IA11138472
382XDarin DuffyUrbana, IA11137473
3974CCole MatherOelwein, IA11137473
4022DJared DaggettMarshalltown, IA1135475
413WJeff WollamMarshalltown, IA1135475
421Michael SheenLamesa, TX1135475
431Will SheenLamesa, TX1134476
4493Michael JaennetteKellogg, IA1132478
45C4Corey StrothmanMt. Union, IA1132478
4656TJustin TemeyerIndependence, IA1132478
4785Bryce CareyNashua, IA1131479
4878BAndrew BurgMaricopa, AZ1131479
498JLeslie GillOdessa, TX1131479
50Brad HuffMarion, IA130480
5152XBrett MaasdamSully, IA130480
5219Donnie PearsonOskaloosa, IA129481
535JRJami RitterKeystone, IA129481
545GJosh GetzNew Hartford, IA129481
55122Beau TaylorCanton, MO128482
5656Kenny O'DonnellColumbus Junction, IA127483
579Richard SteadmanHiawatha, IA125485
5800Johnny SpawCedar Rapids, IA124486
5977XBrandon SetserDavenport, IA24486
6014Shane EbaughEvansdale, IA118492
6101Troy JerovetzIowa Falls, IA117493
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021Late Models
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Countryas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Companyas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Autoas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Staras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Craftersas of 8/22/2021
Full Points