Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 6/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA567215-
299XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA34462123
34Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA4672087
480Jerry DedrickVinton, IA16719619
526JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA156619025
681Jesse BelezMarengo, IA14719025
7F7Patrick FlannaganCedar Rapids, IA2717639
898Jacob SnyderDunkerton, IA3717243
921Brennen ChippDunkerton, IA124617144
1011BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA23616946
1132XChris SnyderDunkerton, IA13616154
1256Dustin KroeningHebron, IL13513481
1338TDylan ThorntonSanta Maria, CA1334113102
1433Nicholas CarpenterLeavenworth, KS386129
15127Drew JanssenPella, IA112274141
16415Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA1261154
1770Jerry KingWaterloo, IA1259156
1830MMaguire DeJongMontezuma, IA257158
1927MMark SchulteDelhi, IA1256159
2043BTommy BelmerEvansdale, IA256159
212ZZack RawlinsKellogg, IA253162
2257BDennis BetzerCentral City, IA249166
2369JRJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA11138177
2477Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA1134181
259JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR1132183
2624Shane MillsRedmond, OR1131184
2763MMatt McCahenWaterloo, IA1131184
289ZChris ZoggNew Liberty, IA229186
299Brint HartwickQuitman, AR127188
3049Rod McDonaldManchester, IA127188
3154Jeff SampsonEvansdale, IA24191
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/19/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legend Carsas of 6/19/2022
Full Points