Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Modified

As of 8/27/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
126JJoel RustGrundy Center, IA4778237-
2F7Patrick FlannaganCedar Rapids, IA46821918
371CTroy CordesDunkerton, IA46821720
480Jerry DedrickVinton, IA4817958
588Luke BirdWinthrop, IA35517859
654Jeff SampsonEvansdale, IA1617067
798Jacob SnyderDunkerton, IA34514889
811BMike BurbridgeDelhi, IA24414097
94Ryan MaitlandWaterloo, IA146131106
1057BDennis BetzerCentral City, IA15120117
1143BTommy BelmerEvansdale, IA4113124
1219SChase WeimerEldora, IA133102135
1381Jesse BelezMarengo, IA482155
14415Josh BartaCedar Falls, IA2269168
1572Kolton OsbornJanesville, IA2267170
1621Brennen ChippWaterloo, IA11466171
1716SSKip SiemsCedar Falls, IA2264173
1835Kyle BentleyFairbank, IA255182
1969JRJohnathon LogueLogansport, IA111140197
2018ZZane DeVilbissFarmington, NM111140197
219Brint HartwickQuitman, AR11137200
2231XCole DennerIonia, IA12336201
23111Ethan BraaksmaNewton, IA11236201
2409Michael LeachSun River, MT1233204
2512LFJonathan MawhinneyLas Vegas, NV1133204
269JRSpencer HartwickQuitman, AR1132205
2715RSReid SammonsKahoka, MO1132205
2832XChris SnyderDunkerton, IA1131206
295Jason MorehouseEvansdale, IA1131206
30127Drew JanssenPella, IA11329208
3126Scott BrauBrooklyn, IA129208
325LCody LaneyTorrance, CA11326211
3356Dustin KroeningHebron, IL125212
3477Austin MehmenCedar Falls, IA21216
354TWTim WardHarcourt, IA22220237
3612JJustin O'BrienWest Union, IA1220237
3782Jake McBirnieBoone, IA1120237
3808Dakota SproulHays, KS1120237
3911XTom Berry Jr.Marshalltown, IA1110237
4077TTripp GaylordLakewood, CO1110237
4119GRichie GustinGilman, IA120237
4250Denny EckrichTiffin, IA110237
435Todd ShuteNorwalk, IA110237
4456DTravis DenningSterling, IL110237
4549Rod McDonaldManchester, IA10237
4632MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT10237
477MDaniel MillerBar Nunn, WY10237
4811XXKyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA10237
4922Austen BecerraCarthage, IL10237
5029Spencer DiercksDavenport, IA10237
5119Jimmy GustinMarshalltown, IA10237
5277Jeff AikeyCedar Falls, IA10237
532ZZack RawlinsKellogg, IA0237
5438TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA0237
55B1Jeff LarsonFreeport, IL0237
5611Izac MallicoatBoone, IA0237
5701Ed ThomasWaterloo, IA0237
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/16/2024
Full Points