Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Kaden ReynoldsCedar Rapids, IA69910342-
214CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA791032517
385Bryce CareyNashua, IA38930339
43TTerry DulinCedar Rapids, IA357228114
592Shaun BistlineVan Horne, IA456214128
613ARob AimersMarion, IA27212130
7115Norman ChesmoreRowley, IA467205137
84JRRussell Damme JrSumner, IA135158184
940JJason DoyleMarion, IA1455151191
101XStephen StreeterMadera, CA25144198
1119JJay SchmidtTama, IA1234139203
124RRiley HansonVinton, IA145135207
1337Kylie RawlinsKellogg, IA2493249
1449Ian HuffRobins, IA2393249
1599XDallon MurtyChelsea, IA122278264
1699DDamon MurtyChelsea, IA22276266
1718Chris LuloffAurora, IA12271271
183TSTonia StevensBarnes City, IA2264278
19115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA2264278
2055XBrett MaasdamSully, IA1362280
2189BBrent BartlettHudson, IA1258284
2272HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA11137305
2377Josh FosterFairfax, IA11137305
2494Steve MeyerGrundy Center, IA11137305
2523KKersey FerrandoStayton, OR1135307
2616Aaron SpanglerDove Creek, CO1134308
2720BMatt BurmeisterDenver, IA1134308
288Braxton FranksCedar Rapids, IA1133309
2929Joey GaseCedar Rapids, IA1132310
3094Dillon SolumRedmond, OR1132310
3190.5Tommy FainAbilene, TX1131311
324KKodey MilesBernard, IA1131311
3322RTodd ReitzlerGrinnell, IA28314
3477MJeff MuellerBoone, IA1227315
3528Rhett EhmenDike, IA125317
36121A.J. WiechmannHubbard, IA124318
3762Jeff SteenbergenJohnson Creek, WI11110342
38007Luke LemmensGreen Bay, WI1110342
3920VDustin VisMartelle, IA1110342
4038TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA1110342
419Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI110342
4213JBrandon JacobyWaterloo, IA10342
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023Sprint Invaders
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/3/2023
Full Points