Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Joren FisherGarrison, IA101314506-
278Matt BrownDysart, IA913144979
31Kaden ReynoldsCedar Rapids, IA9991447234
451Michael KimmVinton, IA3111447036
520CKJustin GintherJesup, IA2101444957
63Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA291444264
71SScott SiemsCedar Rapids, IA111444066
8357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA2891242779
914JJacob FloydCedar Rapids, IA7910366140
104Russ OlsonCedar Rapids, IA168286220
1106SAdam StreeterWalker, IA88267239
1229Nathan BallardMarengo, IA3666237269
13379Jeremiah AndrewsUnion, IA356208298
1475Justin TharpVinton, IA16149357
1517KKyle ParizekHartwick, IA124127379
1615DDan BradyDeep River, IA24122384
1788Luke BirdWinthrop, IA133103403
1812KEric KnutsonSlater, IA22277429
1944KKolton KrobCedar Rapids, IA12269437
2017MJared MillerBloomfield, IA11258448
21143Bill WilliamsWalker, IA1156450
2209Daniel WautersTipton, IA11238468
2377WAndrew BurkMilan, IL11137469
2411RBraden RichardsMadrid, IA11136470
2518XDru KuekerStanley, IA11136470
2638RAaron RudolphGrand Juction, IA1135471
2764Jeremiah WilsonWaterloo, IA1131475
2845JKyle JaredTroy Mills, IA1131475
2945MBrian MarshallMaquoketa, IA130476
3010Chris PittmanDunkerton, IA129477
315MAustin MehmenCedar Falls, IA129477
3277WThomas WoodMonroe, WI128478
33David SimpsonDes Moines, IA127479
3452DBilly StanfordWapello, IA127479
3593Josh BurrellPaton, IA126480
3658BBrandon SchneiderMechanicsville, IA125481
3755Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA125481
3812OZChad HeyveldBrooklyn, IA124482
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021Late Models
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Countryas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Companyas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Autoas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Staras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Craftersas of 8/22/2021
Full Points