Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/16/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Nathan BallardMarengo, IA5556225-
252Joren FisherGarrison, IA14662178
345Justin WachaVinton, IA5662169
478Matt BrownDysart, IA44621114
567Justin StanderShellsburg, IA26621114
63Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA15620619
751Michael KimmVinton, IA14619233
888HKale HemsleySigourney, IA24619134
91Scott SiemsCedar Rapids, IA2617550
1069MJeremy WheelerVinton, IA615768
117Brayden FahrniMarshalltown, IA12515471
1217KBriar KriegelBrooklyn, IA13412798
1326XConnor ClubineJanesville, IA2392133
1455XCorey VanDerwiltLynnville, IA22272153
1527Brad GrahamBrooklyn, IA12271154
1651XDustin FilloonTama, IA2268157
172GBradly GrahamVictor, IA11267158
1827Rick KriegelBrooklyn, IA1260165
1954Blake StevensGuernsey, IA255170
2058CMichael CheneyDeep River, IA248177
2195Reid RandallPark Rapids, MN1135190
2255Brett MaasdamSully, IA1134191
2321XJoe DoranPaton, IA1131194
249Michael SteadmanCedar Rapids, IA130195
258Adam TiernanMadrid, IA130195
2682Logan ClayChowchilla, CA129196
27514Shane EbaughEvansdale, IA128197
2813KMcKenna KochIndependence, IA128197
299LLogan AndrewsMarshalltown, IA127198
3022James PilkingtonHedrick, IA124201
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/16/2024
Full Points