Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 9/3/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
185Lukas RickCentral City, IA79910345-
2T2Nolan TuttleVinton, IA16911345-
36RSpencer RoggentienAmana, IA361031530
490Robert RundleWalker, IA491031332
547Stephen Randall (R)Vinton, IA1671029847
629Matt MillerWaterloo, IA471028758
709KSpencer EubanksLadora, IA11028758
865CColton StewartVinton, IA27926877
917Corey CrispinWalford, IA38926778
1054AJake AndersonGarrison, IA16926283
117KKord SellersVinton, IA41025590
1224Korey LanaCedar Rapids, IA367206139
13333Steven SchmitzVinton, IA1456196149
1413XNoah BeenkenWaterloo, IA246196149
1543EEthan Hogan (R)Marion, IA18184161
1631DBlake DriscolDysart, IA35156189
1789Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA1334145200
187CCody BergmeierVinton, IA3396249
1915MZeke WheelerVinton, IA1391254
2011KClayton LoebGarrison, IA1374271
217DDakoda SellersVinton, IA12267278
2210Logan ClausenAtkins, IA11364281
2396Laran KaplanMarengo, IA1261284
2411KAaron KirkpatrickVinton, IA260285
2551XDayton FilloonToledo, IA259286
269Kolby SabinDes Moines, IA11139306
277Devin JonesMason City, IA11138307
286LSean LeasureMansfield, TX11137308
2912TTrent FowlerIowa City, IA1131314
308WMichael StoddardWalker, IA1131314
3122RDanny RobinsonTama, IA128317
324RAshley ReumanHills, IA126319
33X47Jeremy WilliamsOskaloosa, IA126319
3487CJay CrabillCedar Rapids, IA125320
3504Jace KnightWaterloo, IA125320
3643TJaice TuttleVinton, IA24321
3753John Carnahan (R)Hiawatha, IA123322
3837Ryan BryantMason City, IA123322
3920CCaleb GieseMorning Sun, IA110345
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023Sprint Invaders
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2023Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/27/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/13/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/30/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/23/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 9/3/2023
Full Points