Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Sport Compact

As of 6/16/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
185Lukas RickCentral City, IA2566220-
289Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA1556220-
3T2Nolan TuttleVinton, IA14562191
447Stephen RandallVinton, IA14562119
56RSpencer RoggentienAmana, IA34620614
615MZeke WheelerVinton, IA15620317
790Robert RundleWalker, IA24619624
831DBlake DriscolDysart, IA123619228
909KSpencer EubanksLadora, IA3618931
108Jeff BurgessVinton, IA4618337
1154AJake AndersonGarrison, IA25517644
1243EEthan HoganMarion, IA3617446
1387CJay CrabillCedar Rapids, IA1388132
1410Kinzer JaennetteTama, IA2268152
1549JClayton LoebGarrison, IA2264156
1607Garrett BrechtWalker, IA260160
1796Laran KaplanMarengo, IA252168
1803Gavin WeisserWaterloo, IA246174
1910PChris PittmanDunkerton, IA11137183
2004Jace KnightWaterloo, IA11136184
2140Michael TrachtaVinton, IA128192
22X47Jeremy WilliamsOskaloosa, IA1126194
2323KAaron KirkpatrickVinton, IA125195
2433Cameron GrahamWinthrop, IA124196
2511BBrayden BradfieldJanesville, IA123197
26K55Brendon KochBaldwin, IA120200
2715Kaden ShannonIndependence, IA0220
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/16/2024
Full Points