Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters

As of 8/22/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
189Cristian GradyCedar Rapids, IA291313508-
210Logan ClausenAtkins, IA21012135044
385Lukas RickUrbana, IA37111348820
469JXWilliam MichelColumbus Junction, IA27121245850
531DBlake DriscolDysart, IA291344563
64RAshley ReumanHills, IA361011394114
715MZeke WheelerVinton, IA589388120
824Korey LanaCenter Point, IA479331177
988Jamie WoodMechanicsville, IA1710306202
1090Robert RundleWalker, IA69301207
1195Thomas WerningUrbana, IA149295213
1265CColton StewartVinton, IA269286222
1322Travis LosenickyGarrison, IA444153355
1413TNoah BeenkenWaterloo, IA24150358
1569MJeremy WheelerVinton, IA135149359
163Steven SchmitzVinton, IA13134374
1794XJustin StevensonBurlington, IA134132376
1868Devin CoghlanMarion, IA114121387
1951XDayton FilloonToledo, IA2297411
2044Jade KraftWest Union, IA11392416
214ETrevor ForeyWaverly, IA2391417
2222RDanny RobinsonTama, IA1390418
233XCody MontgomeryTipton, IA112375433
2461FTyler FiebelkornStuart, IA2269439
2573Andrew BieberIndependence, IA11266442
26007Adam GatesMarion, IA11166442
27N0Nathan ChandlerNorway, IA1365443
28144Darwin MeaderCedar Rapids, IA258450
2917Nathan ForeyWaverly, IA258450
3044WTroy WorbyMechanicsville, IA255453
3151TDylan ZuckBarnes City, IA151457
3248Chuck FullenkampWest Point, IA111140468
332BDyllan BonkGolden, IL11139469
3487Drew NickellBlairstown, IA11138470
3517Corey CrispinWalford, IA11138470
362Tommy HansenDecorah, IA11137471
3763Tim SchnathorstBurlington, IA1135473
38C13Chris ClaypooleMechanicsville, IA1132476
3987CJay CrabillCedar Rapids, IA1132476
408Austin ReumanHills, IA130478
4127GMichael GruetzmacherDunkerton, IA129479
4202John GillMarshalltown, IA28480
439Conrad VertzMarion, IA127481
4411BBrayden BradfieldJanesville, IA125483
4570Jacob LamphereWaterloo, IA25483
4625Michael PittmanSteamboat Rock, IA24484
4716WLane WilliamsCedar Rapids, IA23485
4824AAshton BlainBurlington, IA10508
4969ERRyan ReedMcCausland, IA0508
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/22/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/15/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/1/2021Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/25/2021IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Crafters
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Country
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Company
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Auto
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Star
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/18/2021Late Models
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modified Presented by 96.5 KISS Countryas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA SportMod Presented by Christie Door Companyas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Car Presented by Albert Autoas of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stock Presented by Kwik Staras of 8/22/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compact Presented by Auto Craftersas of 8/22/2021
Full Points