Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 6/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JRBen ChapmanClarence, IA1777227-
2T23Tony OlsonCedar Rapids, IA266721611
3K3Kyle OlsonCedar Rapids, IA146721215
416Kaylin LopezChowchilla, CA133718641
516SSKip SiemsCedar Falls, IA124516958
622JRBrady HilmerDysart, IA1716859
712DJoe DocekalDysart, IA144516562
888KKole QuamWaterloo, IA2616364
945Justin WachaVinton, IA12716265
1068Will WolfEvansdale, IA14515473
1159Josh FisherLa Porte City, IA2515176
1275DDale KiteShellsburg, IA3514681
137MSteve McLaughlinNewton, IA513196
1482TBrett ThomasWalker, IA22413097
1522HCurt HilmerDysart, IA2613097
1613DCorey ScottGarrison, IA5125102
17B21Brandon TharpVinton, IA135122105
1828Josh Banes14109118
1913Robert PatavaVinton, IA15108119
2022AEric AlexanderIndianola, IA15100127
217Bradley IvyWilliamsburg, IA498129
2215BTroy BurkhartUrbana, IA1387140
2317Dylan VanWykOskaloosa, IA2286141
24105Taylor BassAckley, IA2385142
2528RCarl ReningerCedar Falls, IA369158
26216Camron SpanglerDove Creek, CO11263164
2771Scott MeyersNewhaul, IA245182
2803WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI11239188
2942Tyler HeckartOttumwa, IA1135192
30198Sam WiebenDysart, IA1233194
3111RBraden RichardsMadrid, IA1232195
3231Jason RothHazel Green, WI1131196
3384Brandon MorrisCedar Rapids, IA230197
3410CMatt BeerbowerHuxley, IA130197
35CH19Colby HeishmanBrooklyn, IA126201
368Tom LathropOttumwa, IA125202
37MM5Matt RufGrand Junction, CO122205
3822RKevin RasdonBENNETT, IA16211
39CB25Chris BurkeAltoona, IA0227
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/19/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legend Carsas of 6/19/2022
Full Points