Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Stock Car

As of 6/16/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105John Oliver JrWest Burlington, IA3556224-
215Norman ChesmoreRowley, IA24620321
38Braxton FranksCedar Rapids, IA14619826
44RRiley HansonVinton, IA14619034
53WJeff WollamMarshalltown, IA24516856
61Kaden ReynoldsCedar Rapids, IA333514777
73TTonia StevensBarnes City, IA2514678
811RBraden RichardsMadrid, IA33414282
916Austin SchuringLaurel, IA3412995
103TTerry DulinCedar Rapids, IA114123101
1149Kyle OlsonCedar Rapids, IA223105119
1292Shaun BistlineVan Horne, IA3397127
1372HMiciah HidlebaughMenlo, IA22277147
1412Chad KrogmeierBurlington, IA22273151
1514CLeah WrotenIndependence, IA12269155
167DDakoda SellersVinton, IA2265159
179RTyler CareyNashua, IA11264160
1812BEd ThomasWaterloo, IA1260164
194jrRussell Damme JrSumner, IA1259165
20171Buck SwansonReinbeck, IA1259165
2125Cole O'BrienCedar Rapids, IA1256168
2210Logan ClausenAtkins, IA156168
2335LJLeremy JacksonUnionville, IA253171
248NAustin MeinersPolk City, IA11139185
2519JJay SchmidtTama, IA11137187
2675Cole SuckowCresco, IA11137187
2712NGage NealAnamosa, IA11136188
2822Tanner AllenSpringville, IA1135189
29115Hannah ChesmoreRowley, IA1135189
3057VGRowdee Van GenderenNewton, IA1133191
3171XCasen KellerIndianola, IA1132192
3208Bronson SpawCedar Rapids, IA1131193
3320VDustin VisMartelle, IA127197
3414BAustin BouzekTrenton, MO125199
3510GDustin GriffithsHedrick, IA124200
3685RBryce CareyNashua, IA124200
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/16/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/9/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/2/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/19/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/5/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/16/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/16/2024
Full Points