Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA3101212448-
278Matt BrownDysart, IA11012124471
352Joren FisherGarrison, IA110101243513
451Michael KimmVinton, IA17111242424
51SScott SiemsCedar Rapids, IA191238860
63Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA4101137375
72GBradly GrahamVictor, IA3891036583
83AAva ParizekHarwick, IA61235890
917KBriar KriegelBrooklyn, IA1910339109
1015MZeke WheelerVinton, IA48299149
110Ryan HavelLone Tree, IA2478285163
1288Luke BirdWinthrop, IA1336204244
1314JJacob FloydCedar Rapids, IA12299349
14T25Logan TakesCoggon, IA1387361
1516Preston KlineBrooklyn, IA256392
1679Benji IrvineOelwein, IA11138410
174Jordan MilesBernard, IA1135413
1855Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA1134414
1912KEric KnutsonSlater, IA1134414
2006SAdam StreeterWalker, IA1134414
2133TTrevor TannerKnoxville, IA1133415
225MAustin MehmenCedar Falls, IA1133415
2335BShawn KuennenHazelton, IA1133415
2447Darin DeZwarteKnoxville, IA1132416
2555XLMaury Van Der WiltLynnville, IA1132416
267NTrenton NeuhausQuasqueton, IA1132416
2764HMark HidlebaughAmes, IA1131417
289Michael SteadmanCedar Rapids, IA1131417
2917BGarrett BallIndependence, IA1131417
309FBrad ForbesWaterloo, IA130418
3122James PilkingtonHedrick, IA130418
3228XLandon HunterOlin, IA130418
3355XCorey VanDerwiltLynnville, IA129419
3427BTyler BallIndependence, IA126422
3510Gabe PhelpsCedar Rapids, IA0448
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway9/3/2022Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway9/3/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/21/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/21/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/21/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/21/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/21/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/14/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/14/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway8/14/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/24/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/24/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/24/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/24/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/17/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/17/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/17/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/17/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/17/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 8/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 8/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/21/2022
Full Points
IMCA Late Modelas of 7/24/2022
Full Points