Points

Benton County Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/23/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1357Brett VanousQuasqueton, IA2577261-
278Matt BrownDysart, IA16772601
352Joren FisherGarrison, IA6672529
42GBradly GrahamVictor, IA156724813
50Ryan HavelLone Tree, IA236724615
651Michael KimmVinton, IA36724219
717KBriar Kriegal6723526
81SScott SiemsCedar Rapids, IA6722932
93AAva ParizekHarwick, IA3720952
103Dalton WeepieDunkerton, IA36620853
1188Luke BirdWinthrop, IA133517784
1215MZeke WheelerVinton, IA3141120
1314JJacob FloydCedar Rapids, IA12299162
1455Cody StaleyMuscatine, IA1134227
1512KEric KnutsonSlater, IA1134227
1633TTrevor TannerKnoxville, IA1133228
175MAustin MehmenCedar Falls, IA1133228
1847Darin DeZwarteKnoxville, IA1132229
1964HMark HidlebaughAmes, IA1131230
209FBrad ForbesWaterloo, IA130231
2155XCorey VanDerwiltSully, IA129232
Driver Registration

Results

<<>>
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway7/3/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/23/2022A.I.R.S
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/19/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Benton County Speedway6/12/2022INEX Legend Cars
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Benton County Speedway5/30/2022IMCA Northern SportMod
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportModas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/19/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/23/2022
Full Points
INEX Legend Carsas of 6/19/2022
Full Points